Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Monday March 25, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Ellen Price's Boot Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School/Half Days Program - After School 2018-2019
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    North Pembroke Daisy Troop
 
Tuesday March 26, 2019
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball Tues (7 Week session)
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School/Half Days Program - After School 2018-2019
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Drama - Beauty and the Beast; PK-K
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Drama - Beauty and the Beast; Grades 1-4
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Condon Men's Pick up Basketball
 
Wednesday March 27, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Ellen Price's Boot Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School/Half Days Program - After School 2018-2019
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Drama - Beauty and the Beast; PK-K
 
6:45 PM - 8:15 PM    Drama - Beauty and the Beast; Grades 5-8
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Murray Men's Pick up Basketball
 
Thursday March 28, 2019
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball Tues (7 Week session)
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School/Half Days Program - After School 2018-2019
 
Friday March 29, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Ellen Price's Boot Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School/Half Days Program - After School 2018-2019
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickup hoops and pizza
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickup hoops and pizza
 
Saturday March 30, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Sweeney Boot Camp
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    PYB 1st Grade
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    PYB 2nd Graders
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    PYB 3rd Graders
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    PYB 4th Graders
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    PYB 5th and 6th Graders
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    PYB Hitting Clinic
 
Monday April 1, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Ellen Price's Boot Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School/Half Days Program - After School 2018-2019
 
Tuesday April 2, 2019
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball Tues (7 Week session)
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School/Half Days Program - After School 2018-2019
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Drama - Beauty and the Beast; PK-K
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Drama - Beauty and the Beast; Grades 1-4
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Condon Men's Pick up Basketball
 
Wednesday April 3, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Ellen Price's Boot Camp
 
12:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School/Half Days Program - Half Days 2018-2019
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Drama - Beauty and the Beast; PK-K
 
6:45 PM - 8:15 PM    Drama - Beauty and the Beast; Grades 5-8
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Murray Men's Pick up Basketball
 
Thursday April 4, 2019
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball Tues (7 Week session)
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School/Half Days Program - After School 2018-2019
 
Friday April 5, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Ellen Price's Boot Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School/Half Days Program - After School 2018-2019
 
Saturday April 6, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Sweeney Boot Camp
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Amiyah's Birthday
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Amiyah's Birthday
 
Sunday April 7, 2019
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    PYB Monthly Board Meeting
 
Monday April 8, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Ellen Price's Boot Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School/Half Days Program - After School 2018-2019
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    North Pembroke Daisy Troop
 
Tuesday April 9, 2019
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball Tues (7 Week session)
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School/Half Days Program - After School 2018-2019
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Drama - Beauty and the Beast; PK-K
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Drama - Beauty and the Beast; Grades 1-4
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Condon Men's Pick up Basketball
 
Wednesday April 10, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Ellen Price's Boot Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School/Half Days Program - After School 2018-2019
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Drama - Beauty and the Beast; PK-K
 
6:45 PM - 8:15 PM    Drama - Beauty and the Beast; Grades 5-8
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Pembroke Youth Soccer Meeting
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Murray Men's Pick up Basketball
 
Thursday April 11, 2019
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball Tues (7 Week session)
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School/Half Days Program - After School 2018-2019
 
Friday April 12, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Ellen Price's Boot Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School/Half Days Program - After School 2018-2019
 
Saturday April 13, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Sweeney Boot Camp
 
Tuesday April 16, 2019
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball Tues (7 Week session)
 
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM    April Rec-Cation - April Rec-Cation
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Drama - Beauty and the Beast; PK-K
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Drama - Beauty and the Beast; Grades 1-4
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Condon Men's Pick up Basketball
 
Wednesday April 17, 2019
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM    April Rec-Cation - April Rec-Cation
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Drama - Beauty and the Beast; PK-K
 
6:45 PM - 8:15 PM    Drama - Beauty and the Beast; Grades 5-8
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Murray Men's Pick up Basketball
 
Thursday April 18, 2019
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball Tues (7 Week session)
 
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM    April Rec-Cation - April Rec-Cation
 
Friday April 19, 2019
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM    April Rec-Cation - April Rec-Cation
 
Monday April 22, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School/Half Days Program - After School 2018-2019
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    North Pembroke Daisy Troop
 
Tuesday April 23, 2019
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball Tues (7 Week session)
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School/Half Days Program - After School 2018-2019
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Drama - Beauty and the Beast; PK-K
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Drama - Beauty and the Beast; Grades 1-4
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Condon Men's Pick up Basketball
 
Wednesday April 24, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School/Half Days Program - After School 2018-2019
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Drama - Beauty and the Beast; PK-K
 
6:45 PM - 8:15 PM    Drama - Beauty and the Beast; Grades 5-8
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Murray Men's Pick up Basketball